Трек
Qolmadi chora
SSunnat Sultan • 3:19• MP3 •153 просмотра
Похожие треки
Показать все-
1
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram (consert 2023)
Osman Navruzov · 112 956 714 просмотров
3:05
-
2
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram (music version)
Osman Navruzov · 15 177 013 просмотров
3:10
-
3
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram (audio)
TOPMusicUZ · 204 826 просмотров
3:12
-
4
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram (consert 2025)
TOPMusicUZ и Osman Navruzov · 272 276 просмотров
3:09
-
5
Qolmadi chora - Prod. by Sunnat Sultan (Official Music)
Dilnavo Records · 3 562 просмотра
3:19
-
6
Arabic Remix Song 2024 | Osman Navruzov | - Qolmadi Choram Bass Bosted _العربی ریمکس Tik Tok Remix
MüganOfficial · 198 853 просмотра
3:47
-
7
Guli Asalxo'jayeva - Qolmadi chora | Гули Асалхужаева - Колмади чора
RizaNovaUZ · 85 781 просмотр
2:58
-
8
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram (audio 2022)(720P_HD)mp4
Janu toniyal · 19 692 просмотра
3:10
-
9
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram (consert 2023)
VSL Music · 15 680 просмотров
3:06
-
10
Осман наврузов калмади чорам
Узбек Терма Кушиклар · 9 040 просмотров
3:10
-
11
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram
Jan Music · 61 442 просмотра
3:12
-
12
Azeem & XT - Qolmadi chora (Official Audio)
𝐀𝐳𝐞𝐞𝐦 · 2 289 просмотров
2:38
-
13
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram (Masallah Pro Remix)2024
Masallah Pro · 416 730 просмотров
3:03
-
14
Osman Navruzov - Qolmadi choram (consert 2023)
Musiqi Media🎵 · 122 просмотра
3:05
-
15
Jaloliddin Ahmadaliyev - Menda qolmadi dil (Official Music Video)
NevoMusic · 62 712 903 просмотра
8:00